Ranking 2ª VUELTA III LIGA TENIS Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
ULISES GONZALEZ
TELL FISCHER
CARLOTA MARTIN
ANGEL LUIS CAMACHO
RUEBN MORANCHEL
1
4
0
0
0
8
ULISES GONZALEZ
6-2 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-3
2
3
1
0
0
6
TELL FISCHER
2-6 / 1-6
7-5 / 7-5
5-7 / 6-4 / 7-6
7-6 / 6-0
3
2
2
0
0
4
CARLOTA MARTIN
1-6 / 2-6
5-7 / 5-7
6-4 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-2
4
1
3
0
0
3
ANGEL LUIS CAMACHO
1-6 / 2-6
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 1-6
6-1 / 6-3
5
0
4
0
0
0
RUEBN MORANCHEL
0-6 / 3-6
6-7 / 0-6
0-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 3-6
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
MANUEL ALDUAN
ALEJANDRO BRITO
DANIEL DELGADO
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ
FRAN HERNANDEZ
6
4
0
0
0
8
MANUEL ALDUAN
6-2 / 6-7 / 7-6
6-4 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-2
7
3
1
0
0
7
ALEJANDRO BRITO
2-6 / 7-6 / 6-7
6-1 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-3
7-6 / 7-5
8
1
3
0
0
2
DANIEL DELGADO
4-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 3-6
6-0 / 6-0
9
1
3
0
0
2
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ
4-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 3-6
6-1 / 6-3
3-6 / 0-6
10
1
3
0
0
2
FRAN HERNANDEZ
4-6 / 2-6
6-7 / 5-7
0-6 / 0-6
6-3 / 6-0
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
OSCAR MORALES
ALEXIS VENTURA
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ
ANSELMO SEGURA
PHILIPE BUTTLER
JEN BUTTLER
11
5
0
0
0
10
OSCAR MORALES
6-0 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-1
7-5 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-1
12
4
1
0
0
8
ALEXIS VENTURA
0-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-4
13
3
2
0
0
7
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ
1-6 / 0-6
6-3 / 1-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-2
7-5 / 6-4
6-3 / 6-2
14
1
4
0
0
4
ANSELMO SEGURA
0-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 0-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 2-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
2-6 / 6-7
15
1
4
0
0
3
PHILIPE BUTTLER
5-7 / 4-6
2-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 4-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
16
1
4
0
0
3
JEN BUTTLER
1-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 2-6
6-2 / 7-6
6-2 / 2-6 / 1-6
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
ALEJANDRO RODERO
AIRAM SANTANA
IVAN PEREZ VERA
DIONISIO JIMENEZ
ANTONIO MATEOS
FRAN MAYOR
17
5
0
0
0
10
ALEJANDRO RODERO
6-4 / 6-4
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-3
6-3 / 7-6
6-0 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-4
18
4
1
0
0
8
AIRAM SANTANA
4-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 7-5
6-0 / 6-1
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-0
19
3
2
0
0
7
IVAN PEREZ VERA
3-6 / 6-2 / 3-6
4-6 / 5-7
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-2
7-6 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-2
20
2
3
0
0
5
DIONISIO JIMENEZ
3-6 / 6-7
0-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 7-6 / 2-6
7-6 / 6-0
6-3 / 6-4
21
1
4
0
0
3
ANTONIO MATEOS
0-6 / 0-6
6-2 / 1-6 / 4-6
6-7 / 0-6
6-7 / 0-6
6-4 / 3-6 / 7-6
22
0
5
0
0
1
FRAN MAYOR
2-6 / 4-6
0-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-7
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
DANIELA MARTIN
BENITO TROYA
JOSE SANTANA
RAQUEL MARTIN
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
PEDRO LOPEZ
23
5
0
0
0
10
DANIELA MARTIN
3-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
7-6 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-1
24
4
1
0
0
9
BENITO TROYA
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-7
3-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-0
6-1 / 6-1
25
3
2
0
0
7
JOSE SANTANA
6-7 / 2-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 7-6
6-4 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-2
26
2
3
0
0
5
RAQUEL MARTIN
0-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-7
4-6 / 6-7
6-1 / 6-0
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
27
1
4
0
0
3
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
4-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 6-4 / 0-6
4-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 0-6
6-3 / 6-4
28
0
5
0
0
1
PEDRO LOPEZ
3-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 1-6
0-6 / 2-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 4-6
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
VALENTIN GANDIA
MANUEL DE ARMAS
FRAN LOZANO
ALBERTO VEGA
JOSE LUIS MARTIN
29
3
1
0
0
7
VALENTIN GANDIA
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-7
6-2 / 6-0
6-0 / 7-5
1-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
30
3
1
0
0
6
MANUEL DE ARMAS
1-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
7-5 / 6-2
0-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 7-6
31
2
2
0
0
4
FRAN LOZANO
2-6 / 0-6
5-7 / 2-6
6-3 / 7-6
6-0 / 6-0
32
2
2
0
0
4
ALBERTO VEGA
0-6 / 5-7
6-0 / 6-3
3-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 3-6 / 7-6
33
0
4
0
0
3
JOSE LUIS MARTIN
6-1 / 4-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
0-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-7
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
MARINE JEAN
SERGIO GARCIA ROQUE
CARLOS GANDIA
FERNANDO TOLEDO
JUAN CARLOS BRITO
RUYMAN GUERRA
34
5
0
0
0
10
MARINE JEAN
1-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
6-2 / 7-5
6-0 / 6-0
6-2 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-4
35
4
1
0
0
9
SERGIO GARCIA ROQUE
6-1 / 3-6 / 4-6
7-5 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-3
2-6 / 6-1 / 7-6
6-3 / 7-5
36
3
2
0
0
6
CARLOS GANDIA
2-6 / 5-7
5-7 / 2-6
6-3 / 6-2
0-6 / 6-1 / 10-8
6-4 / 6-0
37
2
3
0
0
4
FERNANDO TOLEDO
0-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 2-6
7-5 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-3
38
1
4
0
0
4
JUAN CARLOS BRITO
2-6 / 1-6
6-2 / 1-6 / 6-7
6-0 / 1-6 / 8-10
5-7 / 4-6
6-2 / 6-2
39
0
5
0
0
0
RUYMAN GUERRA
0-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 2-6
Grupo 8
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ
ANANDA PEREZ
DOMINIQUE DURFLINGER
PEDRO DIAZ
LANA
HECTOR DANIEL
40
4
1
0
0
9
ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ
6-0 / 6-0
1-6 / 6-4 / 3-6
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-3
41
4
1
0
0
8
ANANDA PEREZ
0-6 / 0-6
6-2 / 6-1
6-1 / 6-0
6-3 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-0
42
4
1
0
0
8
DOMINIQUE DURFLINGER
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-3
2-6 / 1-6
6-3 / 6-1
6-4 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-2
43
2
3
0
0
5
PEDRO DIAZ
2-6 / 6-3 / 1-6
1-6 / 0-6
3-6 / 1-6
6-4 / 7-6
6-3 / 6-1
44
1
4
0
0
2
LANA
4-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 6-7
6-1 / 6-2
45
0
5
0
0
0
HECTOR DANIEL
1-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 2-6